Reserven B

Kalender:



Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
za 09-09-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - K. Schelle Sport  0 - 8 
za 16-09-2017 15:00 K. Reet S.K - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 2  - 1 
za 23-09-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - FC Brothers United Antwerp 1 - 5 
za 30-09-2017 15:00 F.C. Oxford Hemiksem B - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 2 - 5
za 07-10-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - SV Aartselaar 1 - 2
za 14-10-2017 15:00  F.C. Blaasveld A - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 3 - 2
za 21-10-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - Red Boys Elzestraat 1 - 3
za 04-11-2017 15:00 FC Walem - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 8 - 2
za 11-11-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - Nielse S.V 4 - 4
za 18-11-2017 15:00 V.C. Mortsel O.G. B - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 1 - 2
za 25-11-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - K. Hove Sport 1 - 5
za 02-12-2017 14:30  FC Los Incas Wijnegem - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 3 - 4
za 13-01-2018 14:30 K.Schelle Sp. - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 2 - 0
za 20-01-2018 14:30  Sporting Burcht F.C. B - K. Reet SK Afgel. 
za 27-01-2018 14:30 FC Brothers United Antwerp - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 2 - 4
za 03-02-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - F.C. Oxford Hemiksem B Afgel. 
za 17-02-2018 15:00 SV Aartselaar - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 4 - 0 
za 24-02-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - FC Blaasveld A 4 - 3
za 03-03-2018 15:00 Red Boys Elzestraat - Sporting Burcht F.C. B Afgel.
za 10-03-2018 15:00  Sporting Burcht F.C. B - FC Walem

5 - 0 FF

za 17-03-2018 12:30 Nielse SV - Sporting Burcht F.C. B 4 - 2
za 24-03-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - V.C. Mortsel O.G. B 0 - 3
za 07-04-2018 12:30 K. Hove Sport -  Sporting Burcht F.C. B 5 - 0 FF 
za  14-04-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. B - FC Los Incas Wijnegem 7 - 4
 
 

Klassement

Plaats Ploeg Punten
1 K. Reet SK 54
2 RB Elzestraat 49
3 K. Hove Sport 49
4

K. Schelle Sport

42
5 VC Mortsel OG B 41
6 SV Aartselaar  35
7 FC Walem 28
8 Nielse SV 28
9

FC Brothers United

27
10 FC Blaasveld 24
11

Sporting Burcht FC B

22
12 FC Oxford Hemiksem B 10
13 Los Incas Wijnegem 5

Contact: