Reserven A

Kalender

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
za 02-09-2017 13:15 Rfc Syriana Deurne - Sporting Burcht F.C. A 2 - 2
za 09-09-2017 13:15 Olympic Pirates Deurne-Bg - Sporting Burcht F.C. A  2 - 3 
za 16-09-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - K. Boechoutse V.V.  4 - 0 
za 23-09-2017 13:00 K. Borsbeek Sport - Sporting Burcht F.C. A 5 - 1
za 30-09-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - F.C. Turk Sport Antwerpen 3 - 2
za 07-10-2017 15:00 F.C. Oxford Hemiksem A - Sporting Burcht F.C. A 11 - 1
za 14-10-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen B 2 - 1
za 21-10-2017 15:00 Jong Antwerpen Sport - Sporting Burcht F.C. A 2  - 4
za 04-11-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken  2 - 4
za 11-11-2017 15:00 Rochus Deurne - Sporting Burcht F.C. A  3 - 4
za 18-11-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - V.C. Mortsel O.G. A  1 - 2
za 25-11-2017 15:00 K. Tubantia Borgerhout V.K. - Sporting Burcht F.C. A   0 - 5FF
za 02-12-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - K.S.K. Wilrijk    0 - 5FF- 
za 09-12-2017 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - Rfc Syriana Deurne  6 - 1
za 13-01-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - Olympic Pirates Deurne-Bg  AMC
za 20-01-2018 13:30 K. Boechoutse V.V. - Sporting Burcht F.C. A   1 - 0
za 27-01-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - K. Borsbeek Sport  4 - 2
za 03-02-2018 14:25 F.C. Turk Sport Antwerpen - Sporting Burcht F.C. A Afgel. 
za 17-02-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - F.C. Oxford Hemiksem A 1 - 4
za 24-02-2018 15:00 S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen B - Sporting Burcht F.C. A  1 - 3
za 03-03-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - Jong Antwerpen Sport  Afgel. 
za 10-03-2018 15:00 Rac. Voetbalclub Hoboken - Sporting Burcht F.C. A 6 - 2
za 17-03-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - Rochus Deurne  AMC 
za 24-03-2018 15:00 V.C. Mortsel O.G. A - Sporting Burcht F.C. A 2 - 0
za 07-04-2018 15:00 Sporting Burcht F.C. A - K. Tubantia Borgerhout V.K. 3 - 0 
za 14-04-2018 15:00 K.S.K. Wilrijk - Sporting Burcht F.C. A  0 - 5 FF
 
 

Klassement

Plaats Ploeg Punten
1 RVC Hoboken 55
2 VC Mortsel OG A 52
3 FC Oxford Hemiksem A 43
4 RFC Syriana Deurne 35
5 Sporting Burcht FC A   34
6 FC Turk Sport 25
7 SC City Pirates  B  24
8  Tubantia Borgerhout VK 23
9  K. Borsbeek Sport 22
10 Jong Antwerpen Sport 19
11 K. Boechoutse VV 17
12 KSK Wilrijk 7
13  K. Rochus Deurne 0
14 Olympic Pirates Deurne BG 0

Contact: